Performance Credits
Kenny Chesney Primary Artist,VocalsWyatt Beard Vocals (Background)
Brett James Vocals (Background)
Josh Osborne Vocals (Background)
Nick Buda Drums,Percussion,Tambourine
David Dorn Piano,Synthesizer
Kat Higgins Vocals (Background)
Heather Morgan Vocals (Background)
Laci Kaye Booth Vocals (Background)
ERNEST Vocals (Background)
Katlyn Flynn Vocals (Background)
Jeff Egan Vocals (Background)
Greylan James Vocals (Background)
Dan Tyminski Guitar (Acoustic)
HARDY Vocals (Background)
Danny Rader Banjo,Bouzouki,Percussion,Guitar (Acoustic),Guitar (Electric),Guitar (Nylon String)
F. Reid Shippen Tambourine
Pat Buchanan Guitar (Electric)
Michael Rojas Piano,Wurlitzer,Synthesizer
Chad Cromwell Drums
Jimmie Lee Sloas Bass
Sam Bacco Percussion
Dan Dugmore Guitar (Steel)
Kenny Greenberg Guitar (Acoustic),Guitar (Electric)
Tony Lucido Bass
Technical Credits
Mike Reid ComposerBrett James Composer
Josh Osborne Composer
Danny Myrick Composer
Tony Martin Composer
Ben Hayslip Composer
Brent Cobb Composer
Jaren Johnston Composer
Jason James Composer
Kyle Fishman Composer
Andrew Darby Mastering
Shannon Finnegan Production Coordination
Heather Morgan Composer
Ross Copperman Composer
Matt Dragstrem Composer,Engineer
Charlie Worsham Composer
Zach Kuhlman Assistant Engineer
Joey Stanca Assistant Engineer
Luke Armentrout Mastering
Jacob Butler Assistant Engineer
Brandon Towles Mixing Assistant
Trent Woodman Assistant Engineer
Adam Battershell Mastering
Joey Salit Mastering,Assistant Mastering Engineer
Collin Reynolds Assistant Engineer
Chris Stevens Composer,Engineer,Programming
Greylan James Composer,Engineer
Sean R. Badum Assistant Engineer
Zach Abend Composer
Ryan Vojtesak Composer
Hunter Phelps Composer
Joe Trentacosti Assistant Engineer
Zack Pancoast Assistant Engineer
Tucker Beathard Composer
Michael Walter Assistant Engineer
Michael Hardy Composer
Ernest Keith Smith Composer
Steve Cordray Assistant Engineer
Taylor Chadwick Mastering,Assistant Mastering Engineer
Michelle Freetly Assistant Engineer
Kenny Chesney Composer,Producer
Danny Rader Engineer
F. Reid Shippen Mixing,Programming
Shane McAnally Composer
David Huff Programming
David Lee Murphy Composer
Wendell Mobley Composer
Rhett Akins Composer
Buddy Cannon Producer
Tim James Composer
Gary Burr Composer
Andrew Mendelson Mastering
Tony Castle Engineer,Recording
Park Chisolm Composer